Sub Junior - Boys - Medals Winners 

S.NO. Name Boys Group Event Timings Position
        Heats Finals  
1 Kartikeyan Nair III 100m FS 01:06.58 01:06.31 Bronze
50m Fly 00:32.49 00:32.45 Silver
100m Fly 01:12.15 01:11.03 Silver
2 Vidith.S.Shankar III 50m BR 00:36.61 00:37.67 Gold
100m BR 01:16.78  - NMR 01:16.99 Gold
100m Back 01:13.23 01:12.18 Gold
200m Medley 02:34.42 02:30.37 Gold
4 Krish Sukumar III 50m BR 00:40.04 00:39.53 Silver
100m BR 01:27.54 01:26.70 Bronze
200m Medley 02:44.94 02:41.91 Silver
2 R.Navaneeth Gowda IV 50m FS 00:32.44 00:31.9 Gold
100m FS 01:10.30 01:08.91 Gold
50m Fly 00:34.71 00:34.44 Silver
50m BR 00:43.05 00:42.23 Gold
200m Medley 02:52.37 02:45.88 Gold
3 Renukacharya Hodmani IV 50m FS 00:32.17 00:32.1 Silver
100m FS 01:11.01 01:09.64 Silver
50m Fly 00:34.37 00:33.98 Gold
50m Back 00:38.27 00:38.29 Silver
200m Medley 02:52.98 02:50.08 Silver

 Relay Results

4 x 50 FS Relay Boys Group-III
Kartikeyan Nair 02.07.73 Silver
Vidith.S.Shankar
Advait Nadkarni
Krish Sukumar
4 x 50 Medley Relay Boys Group-III
Krish Sukumar 02.17.36 Gold
Vidith.S.Shankar
Kartikeyan Nair
Advait Nadkarni
 4 x 50m FS Relay Boys Group - IV = Dolphin "A" Team
Shreyas Pujar 02.19.56 Gold
Srihari Katti
Renukacharya Hodmani
R.Navaneeth Gowda
 4 x 50m Medley Relay Boys Group - IV = Dolphin "A" Team
Srihari Katti 02.33.67 Gold
R.Navaneeth Gowda
Renukacharya Hodmani
Shreyas Pujar


Sub-Junior - Girls -Medals Winners

S.NO. Name Girls Group Event Timings   Position
        Heats Finals  
1 Anvita.A.Gowda III 50m FS 00:32.88 00:31.56 Silver
50m BR 00:40.87 00:40.56 Silver
100m BR 01:31.31 01:28.47 Bronze
2 Datri Darshan III 50m FS 00:32.31 00:32.33 Bronze
100m BR 01:28.69 01:28.41 Silver
3 Ambar.J.Singh III 200m FS 02:32.28 02:30.41 Bronze
200m Medley 02:53.14 02:47.52 Gold
4 Manavi Varma IV 50m Fly 00:39.21 00:36.23 Silver
50m Back 00:39.55 00:38.81 Gold
50m BR 00:43.43 00:43.70 Silver

 Relay Results

4 x 50 FS Relay Girls Group-III
Ambar.J.Singh 02:12.78 Bronze
Shalini.R.Dixit
Anvita.A.Gowda
Datri Darshan
     
4 x 50 Medley Relay Girls Group-III
Shalini.R.Dixit 02:28.89 Bronze
Anvita.A.Gowda
Ambar.J.Singh
Datri Darshan
     
 4 x 50m FS Relay Girls Group - IV
Sanjana Naveen 02:30.78 Silver
Vyshnavi.M.B
Rujula.S
Manavi Varma
     
 4 x 50m Medley Relay Girls Group - IV
Manavi Varma 02:48.77 Silver
Vyshnavi.M.B
Rujula.S
Sanjana Naveen

Junior - Boys - Medals Winners

Sl. No Name Boys Group Event Timing Position
1 Sanjay CJ. I 100m FS 00:54.40 Gold
200m FS 01:58.43 Silver
400m FS 04:17.47 Gold
800m FS 08:43.50 Gold
200m Fly 02:07.23 Silver
2 Raj vinayak I 100m FS 00:56.50 Bronze
200m FS 02:03.01 Bronze
3 Kapil D. shetty II 50m BK 00:29.52 NMR Gold
200m FS 02:04.61 Gold
400m FS 04:23.98 Gold
800m FS 08:55:26 Gold
1500m FS 17:01.59 Gold
4 Pragun dev II 100m BR 01:12.01 Silver

Junior - Girls - Medals Winners

Sl. No Name of the swimmer Girls Group Event Timing Position
1 Suvana C. bhaskar I 50m Fly 00:31.13 Gold
100m BK 01:08.15 - NMR Gold
50m BK 00:32.26 - NMR Gold
200m BK 02:32.15 Gold
200m IM 02:37.30 Gold
2 Nina venkatesh II 50m FS 00:28.61 Gold
50m Fly 00:29.42 NMR (H) Gold
50m BK 00:32.19 NMR Gold
100m BK 01:07.32 NMR Gold
200m BK 02:32.73 NMR Gold
3 A. Jadidah II 800m FS 10:03.72 Silver
200m FLY 02:36.13 Silver
200m IM 02:34.83 Gold
400m FS 04:51.13 Bronze
400m IM 05:32.75 Gold
4 Arushi manjunath II 100m BR 01:18.10 Silver
50m BR 00:36.92 Bronze
200m BR 02:58.30 Bronze

 Relay Results

4x100m Freestyle Relay, Girls - II 
Arushi manjunath 04:21.39 Gold
Samara A. chacko
A. Jadidah
Nina venkatesh
     
4x200m Freestyle Relay, Girls - II 
Arushi manjunath 09:38.85 Gold
Samara A. chacko
A. Jadidah
Nina venkatesh
     
4x100m  Medlay Relay, Girls - II 
Arushi manjunath 04:52.44 NMR Gold
Shania siromani
A. Jadidah
Nina venkatesh

Total Medals

Gold 37
Silver 23
Bronze 12
Total 72

Social